І класс |
СШДЗК1Н1 |
Богуш Валерия Евгеньевна |
СШДЗК1Н2 |
Бубникович Денис Николаевич |
СШДЗК1Н3 |
Быцкевич Дарья Александровна |
СШДЗК1Н4 |
Веришко Николай Сергеевич |
СШДЗК1Н5 |
Григорьевская Елизавета Сергеевна |
СШДЗК1Н6 |
Качина Дарья Викторовна |
СШДЗК1Н7 |
Небесная Анна Геннадьевна |
СШДЗК1Н8 |
Позняк Степан Максимович |
СШДЗК1Н9 |
Сергиенко Мария Дмитриевна |
СШДЗК1Н10 |
Хлевинский Даниил Александрович |
IІ класс |
СШДЗК2Н1 |
Бетеня Михаил Романович |
СШДЗК2Н2 |
Бетеня Роман Михайлович |
СШДЗК2Н3 |
Бубен Злата Кирилловна |
СШДЗК2Н4 |
Жук Роман Александрович |
СШДЗК2Н5 |
Козлович Роман Русланович |
СШДЗК2Н6 |
Кравчук Милана Витальевна |
СШДЗК2Н7 |
Левчук Полина Михайловна |
СШДЗК2Н8 |
Мовчанюк Анастасия Юрьевна |
СШДЗК2Н9 |
Панасюк Екатерина Александровна |
СШДЗК2Н10 |
Романчук Екатерина Александровна |
СШДЗК2Н11 |
Стручевская Мария Артемовна |
СШДЗК2Н12 |
Сырисько Арсений Романович |
СШДЗК2Н13 |
Товпик Полина Алексеевна |
СШДЗК2Н14 |
Тюшкевич Виктория Вячеславовна |
СШДЗК2Н15 |
Челюк Матвей Викторович |
СШДЗК2Н16 |
Шостак Тимофей Александрович |
СШДЗК2Н17 |
Юдчиц Александра Сергеевна |
СШДЗК2Н18 |
Якубович Мария Игоревна |
III класс |
СШДЗК3Н1 |
Бовбель Елизавета Антоновна |
СШДЗК3Н2 |
Бубен Артём Кириллович |
СШДЗК3Н3 |
Бухта Снежана Евгеньевна |
СШДЗК3Н4 |
Быцкевич Ксения Александровна |
СШДЗК3Н5 |
Качина Мария Викторовна |
СШДЗК3Н6 |
Ковалевич Наталья Витальевна |
СШДЗК3Н7 |
Лютыч Ефим Сергеевич |
СШДЗК3Н8 |
Мизерник Захар Петрович |
СШДЗК3Н9 |
Муравьёв Владимир Александрович |
СШДЗК3Н10 |
Позняк Иван Максимович |
СШДЗК3Н11 |
Сечина Арина Ивановна |
СШДЗК3Н12 |
Углянец Валерия Васильевна |
СШДЗК3Н13 |
Хутко Матвей Александрович |
IV класс |
СШДЗК4Н1 |
Веришко Виктория Андреевна |
СШДЗК4Н2 |
Володько Роман Андреевич |
СШДЗК4Н3 |
Залевский Иван Олегович |
СШДЗК4Н4 |
Заранко Егор Викторович |
СШДЗК4Н5 |
Кравчук Мария Витальевна |
СШДЗК4Н6 |
Макаревич Ульяна Геннадьевна |
СШДЗК4Н7 |
Мизерник Елизавета Васильевна |
СШДЗК4Н8 |
Мовчанюк Николай Юрьевич |
СШДЗК4Н9 |
Рыбак Михаил Андреевич |
СШДЗК4Н10 |
Сычик Родион Александрович |
СШДЗК4Н11 |
Товпик Дмитрий Дмитриевич |
СШДЗК4Н12 |
Уважаная Юлия Александровна |
СШДЗК4Н13 |
Челюк Артур Павлович |
СШДЗК4Н14 |
Чиж Ульяна Дмитриевна |
СШДЗК4Н15 |
Шакалей Максим Сергеевич |
СШДЗК4Н16 |
Шестакова София Дмитриевна |
СШДЗК4Н17 |
Шульган Ульяна Дмитриевна |
V класс |
СШДЗК5Н1 |
Бовбель Константин Антонович |
СШДЗК5Н2 |
Богуш Владислав Евгеньевич |
СШДЗК5Н3 |
Веришко Екатерина Андреевна |
СШДЗК5Н4 |
Веришко Марк Сергеевич |
СШДЗК5Н5 |
Володько Анастасия Андреевна |
СШДЗК5Н6 |
Выришев Александр Сергеевич |
СШДЗК5Н7 |
Каштельян Кирилл Викторович |
СШДЗК5Н8 |
Ковалевич Татьяна Витальевна |
СШДЗК5Н9 |
Нефедова Вероника Александровна |
СШДЗК5Н10 |
Полейко Герман Алексеевич |
СШДЗК5Н11 |
Сырисько Валерия Романовна |
СШДЗК5Н12 |
Сычик Даниил Александрович |
СШДЗК5Н13 |
Товпик Алеся Алексеевна |
СШДЗК5Н14 |
Чабану Максим Андреевич |
СШДЗК5Н15 |
Чиж Егор Алексеевич |
VI класс |
СШДЗК6Н1 |
Бетеня Александра Романовна |
СШДЗК6Н2 |
Жук Евгений Александрович |
СШДЗК6Н3 |
Жук Иван Вадимович |
СШДЗК6Н4 |
Козлович Яна Руслановна |
|
Кондратьева Алиса Сергеевна |
СШДЗК6Н6 |
Макаревич Мария Геннадьевна |
СШДЗК6Н7 |
Мизерник Иван Петрович |
СШДЗК6Н8 |
Небесная Яна Геннадьевна |
СШДЗК6Н9 |
Нефедов Михаил Александрович |
СШДЗК6Н10 |
Позняк Захар Александрович |
СШДЗК6Н11 |
Челюк Тимофей Иванович |
СШДЗК6Н12 |
Шилинчук Варвара Андреевна |
СШДЗК6Н13 |
Шульга Иван Александрович |
СШДЗК6Н14 |
Шульган Артём Сергеевич |
СШДЗК6Н15 |
Шульган Евгений Дмитриевич |
СШДЗК6Н16 |
Шульгина Анна Дмитриевна |
СШДЗК6Н17 |
Якубович Ярослав Игоревич |
VII класс |
СШДЗК7Н1 |
Апанасенко Валерия Александровна |
СШДЗК7Н2 |
Баянский Матвей Русланович |
СШДЗК7Н3 |
Бетеня Евгения Михайловна |
СШДЗК7Н4 |
Богуш Александр Евгеньевич |
|
Ковалевич Виктория Витальевна |
СШДЗК7Н6 |
Ковальчук Денис Русланович |
СШДЗК7Н7 |
Курилович Егор Александрович |
СШДЗК7Н8 |
Мартысевич Максим Алексеевич |
СШДЗК7Н9 |
Мешкович Лия Ивановна |
СШДЗК7Н10 |
Микитич Денис Иванович |
СШДЗК7Н11 |
Мовчанюк Вероника Юрьевна |
СШДЗК7Н12 |
Панасюк Илья Александрович |
СШДЗК7Н13 |
Попко Дмитрий Игоревич |
СШДЗК7Н14 |
Ромейко Иван Леонидович |
СШДЗК7Н15 |
Силич Максим Евгеньевич |
СШДЗК7Н16 |
Сычик Владислав Олегович |
СШДЗК7Н17 |
Фисенко Станислав Витальевич |
СШДЗК7Н18 |
Хутко Варвара Александровна |
VІII класс |
СШДЗК8Н1 |
Бубникович Максим Николаевич |
СШДЗК8Н2 |
Вакульчик Иван Александрович |
СШДЗК8Н3 |
Гейц Анна Павловна |
СШДЗК8Н4 |
Жук Андрей Александрович |
СШДЗК8Н5 |
Жук Варвара Александровна |
СШДЗК8Н6 |
Кныш Александра Александровна |
СШДЗК8Н7 |
Лабаев Роман Сергеевич |
СШДЗК8Н8 |
Мартысевич Егор Алексеевич |
СШДЗК8Н9 |
Мартысевич Софья Алексеевна |
СШДЗК8Н10 |
Микитич Елизавета Дмитриевна |
СШДЗК8Н11 |
Михайлов Владислав Янисович |
СШДЗК8Н12 |
Полейко Павел Алексеевич |
СШДЗК8Н13 |
Попко Анна Николаевна |
СШДЗК8Н14 |
Пригодич Эльвира Александровна |
СШДЗК8Н15 |
Дубовская Кристина Андреевна |
СШДЗК8Н16 |
Челюк Степан Иванович |
СШДЗК8Н17 |
Шульга Игорь Александрович |
IX класс |
СШДЗК9Н1 |
Бетеня Елизавета Игоревна |
СШДЗК9Н2 |
Билибуха Андрей Николаевич |
СШДЗК9Н3 |
Климчук Василий Андреевич |
СШДЗК9Н4 |
Ковалевич Максим Витальевич |
СШДЗК9Н5 |
Крагель Лиана Ивановна |
СШДЗК9Н6 |
Лютыч Милана Сергеевна |
СШДЗК9Н7 |
Мешкович Анастасия Ивановна |
СШДЗК9Н8 |
Микитич Артем Иванович |
СШДЗК9Н9 |
Позняк Арсений Александрович |
СШДЗК9Н10 |
Причинич Никита Александрович |
СШДЗК9Н11 |
Рыбак Арсений Андреевич |
СШДЗК9Н12 |
Рыбак Мария Васильевна |
СШДЗК9Н13 |
Товпик Анастасия Дмитриевна |
СШДЗК9Н14 |
Товпик Станислав Алексеевич |
СШДЗК9Н15 |
Тюшкевич Дарья Вячеславовна |
СШДЗК9Н16 |
Хутко Ева Александровна |
СШДЗК9Н17 |
Челей Никита Михайлович |
СШДЗК9Н18 |
Чиж Даниил Александрович |
СШДЗК9Н19 |
Шешко Анастасия Васильевна |
СШДЗК9Н20 |
Шостак Вероника Александровна |
СШДЗК9Н21 |
Юхник Александр Сергеевич |
X класс |
СШДЗК10Н1 |
Веришко Иван Анатольевич |
СШДЗК10Н2 |
Григорьевская Анна Сергеевна |
СШДЗК10Н3 |
Коломийцева Варвара Сергеевна |
СШДЗК10Н4 |
Мешкович Павел Иванович |
СШДЗК10Н5 |
Мовчанюк Даниил Юрьевич |
СШДЗК10Н6 |
Фисенко Владислав Витальевич |
СШДЗК10Н7 |
Челюк Артём Павлович |
XІ класс |
СШДЗК11Н1 |
Апанасенко Егор Александрович |
СШДЗК11Н2 |
Дыль Марта Андреевна |
СШДЗК11Н3 |
Игнатюк Анна Николаевна |
СШДЗК11Н4 |
Каштельян Роман Викторович |
СШДЗК11Н5 |
Каштелян Александра Юрьевна |
СШДЗК11Н6 |
Кныш Дарья Александровна |
СШДЗК11Н7 |
Мизерник Ксения Васильевна |
СШДЗК11Н8 |
Мовчанюк Александр Юрьевич |
СШДЗК11Н9 |
Полейко Никита Алексеевич |
СШДЗК11Н10 |
Попко Иван Николаевич |
СШДЗК11Н11 |
Порывай Александра Сергеевна |
СШДЗК11Н12 |
Причинич Елизавета Александровна |
СШДЗК11Н13 |
Прокопчик Марианна Викторовна |
СШДЗК11Н14 |
Дубовская Виктория Андреевна |
СШДЗК11Н15 |
Романчук Руслан Михайлович |
СШДЗК11Н16 |
Ромейко Александра Леонидовна |
СШДЗК11Н17 |
Шульган Егор Сергеевич |