Памер шрыфту
A- A+
Iнтэрвал памiж лiтарамі
Каляровая схема
A A A A
Дадаткова

Раздзелы сайта

Галоўная

New

Лицевой счет Фамилия, имя, отчество учащегося (полностью)
I класс
СШДЗК1Н1 Антонович Константин Дмитриевич
СШДЗК1Н2 Веришко Виктория Андреевна
СШДЗК1Н3 Володько Роман Андреевич
СШДЗК1Н4 Гончарова  Виктория Михайловна
СШДЗК1Н5 Залевский Иван Олегович
СШДЗК1Н6 Заранко Егор Викторович
СШДЗК1Н7 Кравчук Мария  Витальевна
СШДЗК1Н8 Мартынюк Арсений Сергеевич
СШДЗК1Н9 Мизерник Елизавета Васильевна
СШДЗК1Н10 Мицкевич Виктория Александровна
СШДЗК1Н11 Мовчанюк Николай Юрьевич
СШДЗК1Н12 Омелюсик София Николаевна
СШДЗК1Н13 Рыбак Михаил Андреевич
СШДЗК1Н14 Сычик Родион Андреевич
СШДЗК1Н15 Товпик Дмитрий Дмитриевич
СШДЗК1Н16 Уважаная Юлия Александровна
СШДЗК1Н17 Челюк Артур Павлович
СШДЗК1Н18 Чиж Ульяна Дмитриева 
СШДЗК1Н19 Шакалей  Максим  Сергеевич
СШДЗК1Н20 Шестакова София Дмитриевна
СШДЗК1Н21 Шульган Ульяна Дмитриевна
II класс
СШДЗК2Н1 Бовбель Константин Антонович
СШДЗК2Н2 Богуш Владислав Евгеньевич
СШДЗК2Н3 Веришко Екатерина Андреевна
СШДЗК2Н4 Володько Анастасия Андреевна
СШДЗК2Н5 Выришев Александр Сергеевич
СШДЗК2Н6 Каштельян Кирилл Викторович
СШДЗК2Н7 Ковалевич Татьяна Витальевна
СШДЗК2Н8 Нефедова Вероника Александровна
СШДЗК2Н9 Полейко Герман Алексеевич
СШДЗК2Н10 Причинич Мария Викторовна
СШДЗК2Н11 Сырисько Валерия Романовна
СШДЗК2Н12 Сычик Даниил Александрович
СШДЗК2Н13 Товпик Алеся Алексеевна
СШДЗК2Н14 Чабану Максим Андреевич
СШДЗК2Н15 Чиж Анастасия Дмитриевна
СШДЗК2Н16 Чиж Егор Алексеевич
III класс
СШДЗК3Н1 Бетеня Александра Романовна
СШДЗК3Н2 Жук Евгений Александрович
СШДЗК3Н3 Жук Иван Вадимович
СШДЗК3Н4 Игнатюк Янина Николаевна
СШДЗК3Н5 Козлович Яна Руслановна
СШДЗК3Н6
Кондратьева Алиса Сергеевна
СШДЗК3Н7 Небесная Яна Геннадьевна
СШДЗК3Н8 Нефедов Михаил Александрович
СШДЗК3Н9 Омелюсик Ксения Николаевна
СШДЗК3Н10 Позняк Захар Александрович
СШДЗК3Н11 Пригодич Илья Викторович
СШДЗК3Н12 Челюк Тимофей Иванович
СШДЗК3Н13 Шилинчук Варвара Андреевна
СШДЗК3Н14 Шиян Андрей Сергеевич
СШДЗК3Н15 Шульга Иван Александрович
СШДЗК3Н16 Шульган Артём Сергеевич
СШДЗК3Н17 Шульган Евгений Дмитриевич
СШДЗК3Н18 Якубович Ярослав Игоревич
IV класс
СШДЗК4Н1 Апанасенко Валерия Александровна
СШДЗК4Н2 Баянский  Матвей Русланович
СШДЗК4Н3 Бетеня Евгения Михайловна
СШДЗК4Н4 Богуш Александр Евгеньевич
СШДЗК4Н5 Залевская Мария Олеговна
СШДЗК4Н6
Ковалевич Виктория Витальевна
СШДЗК4Н7 Ковальчук Денис Русланович
СШДЗК4Н8 Курилович Егор Александрович
СШДЗК4Н9 Мартысевич Максим Алексеевич
СШДЗК4Н10 Мешкович Лия Ивановна
СШДЗК4Н11 Микитич Денис Иванович
СШДЗК4Н12 Мовчанюк Вероника Юрьевна
СШДЗК4Н13 Панасюк Илья Александрович
СШДЗК4Н14 Попко Дмитрий Игоревич
СШДЗК4Н15 Попко Иван Александрович
СШДЗК4Н16 Ромейко Иван Леонидович
СШДЗК4Н17 Фисенко Станислав Витальевич
СШДЗК4Н18 Хутко Варвара Александровна
V класс
СШДЗК5Н1 Вакульчик Иван Александрович
СШДЗК5Н2 Гейц Анна Павловна
СШДЗК5Н3 Жук Андрей Александрович
СШДЗК5Н4 Жук Варвара Александровна
СШДЗК5Н5 Карпинчик Анна Дмитриевна
СШДЗК5Н6 Кныш Александра Александровна
СШДЗК5Н7 Лабаев Роман Сергеевич
СШДЗК5Н8 Мартысевич Егор Алексеевич
СШДЗК5Н9 Мартысевич Софья Алексеевна
СШДЗК5Н10 Михайлов Владислав Янисович
СШДЗК5Н11 Полейко Павел Алексеевич
СШДЗК5Н12 Попко Анна Николаевна
СШДЗК5Н13 Пригодич Эльвира Александровна
СШДЗК5Н14 Пунько Кристина Ивановна
СШДЗК5Н15 Рудь Артём Николаевич
СШДЗК5Н16 Челюк Степан Иванович
СШДЗК5Н17 Шульга Игорь Александрович
VI класс
СШДЗК6Н1 Бетеня Елизавета Игоревна
СШДЗК6Н2 Билибуха Андрей Николаевич
СШДЗК6Н3 Главчинский Андрей Сергеевич
СШДЗК6Н4 Климчук Василий Андреевич
СШДЗК6Н5 Ковалевич Максим Витальевич
СШДЗК6Н6 Крагель Лиана Ивановна
СШДЗК6Н7 Лютыч Милана Сергеевна
СШДЗК6Н8 Мешкович Анастасия Ивановна
СШДЗК6Н9 Микитич Артем Иванович
СШДЗК6Н10 Позняк Арсений Александрович
СШДЗК6Н11 Причинич Никита Александрович
СШДЗК6Н12 Рудь Алина Николаевна
СШДЗК6Н13 Рыбак Арсений Андреевич
СШДЗК6Н14 Рыбак Мария Васильевна
СШДЗК6Н15 Товпик Анастасия Дмитриевна
СШДЗК6Н16 Товпик Станислав Алексеевич
СШДЗК6Н17 Тюшкевич Дарья Вячеславовна
СШДЗК6Н18 Хаджинов Максим Игоревич
СШДЗК6Н19 Хутко Ева Александровна
СШДЗК6Н20 Чиж Даниил Александрович
СШДЗК6Н21 Шешко Анастасия Васильевна
СШДЗК6Н22 Шостак Вероника Александровна
СШДЗК6Н23 Юхник Александр Сергеевич
VII класс
СШДЗК7Н1 Анофрикова Ирина Сергеевна
СШДЗК7Н2 Веришко Иван Анатольевич
СШДЗК7Н3 Григорьевская Анна Сергеевна
СШДЗК7Н4 Коломийцева Варвара Сергеевна
СШДЗК7Н5 Мешкович Павел Иванович
СШДЗК7Н6 Микитич Роман Игоревич
СШДЗК7Н7 Мовчанюк Даниил Юрьевич
СШДЗК7Н8 Пинюта Сергей Борисович
СШДЗК7Н9 Позняк Юрий Юрьевич
СШДЗК7Н10 Потапчук Павел Васильевич
СШДЗК7Н11 Рудский Геннадий Валерьевич
СШДЗК7Н12 Тукач Анна Сергеевна
СШДЗК7Н13 Фисенко Владислав Витальевич
СШДЗК7Н14 Хутко Анастасия Игоревна
СШДЗК7Н15 Челюк Артём Павлович
VIII класс
СШДЗК8Н1 Апанасенко Егор Александрович
СШДЗК8Н2 Демидович Елисей Алексеевич
СШДЗК8Н3 Дыль Марта Андреевна
СШДЗК8Н4 Игнатюк Анна Николаевна
СШДЗК8Н5 Каштельян Валентина Николаевна
СШДЗК8Н6 Каштельян Роман Викторович
СШДЗК8Н7 Каштелян Александра Юрьевна
СШДЗК8Н8 Кныш Дарья Александровна
СШДЗК8Н9 Козич Александр Иванович
СШДЗК8Н10 Мамий Виктория Алексеевна
СШДЗК8Н11 Мизерник Ксения Васильевна
СШДЗК8Н12 Мовчанюк Александр Юрьевич
СШДЗК8Н13 Полейко Никита Алексеевич
СШДЗК8Н14 Попко Иван Николаевич
СШДЗК8Н15 Порывай Александра Сергеевна
СШДЗК8Н16 Причинич Елизавета Александровна
СШДЗК8Н17 Прокопчик Марианна Викторовна
СШДЗК8Н18 Пунько Виктория Ивановна
СШДЗК8Н19 Романчук Руслан Михайлович
СШДЗК8Н20 Ромейко Александра Леонидовна
СШДЗК8Н21 Сафарова Диана Романовна
СШДЗК8Н22 Хутко Мария Александровна
СШДЗК8Н23 Чиж Мария Дмитриевна
СШДЗК8Н24 Шешко Егор Васильевич
СШДЗК8Н25 Шульган Егор Сергеевич
IX класс
СШДЗК9Н1 Анофриков Кирилл Сергеевич
СШДЗК9Н2 Барнюк Глеб Сергеевич
СШДЗК9Н3 Богуш Радион Олегович
СШДЗК9Н4 Волощик Иван Александрович
СШДЗК9Н5 Ковальчук Владислав Русланович
СШДЗК9Н6 Карпик Мирослав Анатольевич
СШДЗК9Н7 Мешкович Людмила Ивановна
СШДЗК9Н8 Панасюк Павел Александрович
СШДЗК9Н9 Савчук Владимир Петрович
СШДЗК9Н10 Синиченко Мария Сергеевна
СШДЗК9Н11 Углянец Анастасия Васильевна
СШДЗК9Н12 Челюк Алексей Иванович
СШДЗК9Н13 Шубская Яна Георгиевна
X класс
СШДЗК10Н1 Олихвер Кристина Александровна
СШДЗК10Н2 Бобич Софья Андреевна
СШДЗК10Н3 Васильева Юлия Сергеевна
СШДЗК10Н4 Волчёк Илона Сергеевна
СШДЗК10Н5 Ковалевич Злата Сергеевна
СШДЗК10Н6 Каштельян Дарья Васильевна
СШДЗК10Н7 Лабаев Никита Сергеевич
СШДЗК10Н8 Леончук Михаил Петрович
СШДЗК10Н9 Сафаров Дмитрий Романович
СШДЗК10Н10 Товпик Дарья Сергеевна
СШДЗК10Н11 Товпик Владислав Алексеевич
СШДЗК10Н12 Шешко Анна Васильевна
СШДЗК10Н13 Шешко Илья Юрьевич
СШДЗК10Н14 Юркович Дарья Юрьевна
XI класс
СШДЗК11Н1 Вакульчик Дарья Александровна
СШДЗК11Н2 Жук Виктор Андреевич
СШДЗК11Н3 Каштелян Максим Олегович
СШДЗК11Н4 Курилович Денис Геннадьевич
СШДЗК11Н5 Линник Андрей Иванович
СШДЗК11Н6 Товпик Марина Андреевна
СШДЗК11Н7 Хомич Максим Васильевич
СШДЗК11Н8 Шиян Оксана Сергеевна